Update Information : Coming Events : Current Standings : Enter Your Event
Current Standings
National Standings
Regional Standings
Top National Schools
View Seasons
2014 Season
2013 Season
2012 Season
2011 Season
2010 Season
2009 Season
2008 Season
2007 Season
2006 Season
2005 Season
2004 Season
2003 Season
2002 Season
RANKED Events
Upcoming Events
Events Awaiting Data
Past Event Results
Delinquent Events
Getting RANKED
I'm a Grappler
I'm a Promoter
RANKED Information
What is RANKED?
Points Formula
Help? Questions?
National Grappling Rating Service : 2014 Season
"RANKED - Get In The Hunt"



Results for: NAGA 2011 U.S OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP

Kids 39.9 lbs & under NO-GI Nov
1st Dylan Amaya Carlson Gracie
2nd Joseph Angeles La Salas Dojo
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 5 yrs old NO-GI Nov
1st Connor Critoph ATT
2nd Favio Fernandez K2
3rd Colton Reiter K2
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 6 yrs old NO-GI Nov
1st Lucas Lo Faso Rush MMA
2nd Nicholas Padula ATT
3rd Christian Snow The Forge
Girls 49.9 lbs & under 6 & 7 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st Trinity Quick Armory
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 7 & 8 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st Preston Reiter K2
2nd Julian Diaz Carlson Gracie
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 5 yrs old GI Nov
1st Connor Critoph ATT
2nd Favio Fernandez K2
3rd Colton Reiter K2
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 6 yrs old GI Nov
1st Matheus Queiroz Gracie Barra
2nd Lucas Lo Faso Rush MMA
3rd Damian Soto Iron Fighter Grappling Academy
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 7 & 8 yr olds GI Nov
1st Will Kleine ATT
2nd Jonathan Silva Brawler
3rd Frankie Ciprianni Team Nogueira
Girls 49.9 lbs & under NO-GI Beg
1st Livy Bagheri K2
2nd Isabella Mendello Third Law
3rd Ceara Kelley Tiger Schulmann MMA
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 7 & 8 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Will Kleine ATT
2nd Dannon Lopez World BJJ Association
3rd Frankie Ciprianni Team Nogueira
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 6 yrs old NO-GI Beg
1st Jake Milantonoa
2nd Felipe Julio ATT
3rd Joshua Camacho ATT Miramar
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 5 yrs old NO-GI Beg
1st Andre Melo Terra ATT West Copans
2nd Kai Beck Renzo Gracie
3rd Luis Miguel Sosa Carlson Gracie
Kids 49.9 lbs & under NO-GI Int
1st MIchael Soler, Jr MMA Grapplers
Kids 49.9 lbs & under 7 yrs old NO-GI Int
1st Joshua Preciado NFC Miami
2nd Finn Sullivan TSMMA
Kids Expert 49.9 lbs & under NO-GI Adv
1st Anthony Portal Champion Martial
2nd Jay Pineiro Alliance
Kids Expert 49.9 lbs & under 8 & 9 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Kenneth Hauck The Armory
2nd Elijah Ortiz Team Nogueira
Kids Expert 49.9 lbs & under 8 & 9 yr olds GI Adv
1st Kenneth Hauck The Armory
2nd Elijah Ortiz Team Nogueira
Girls 49.9 lbs & under 7 & 8 yr olds GI Nov
1st Preston Reiter K2
2nd Julian Diaz Carlson Gracie
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 9 & 10 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st Corey Brangan
2nd Andrés Kates
3rd Anthony LaSala
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 6 & 7 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st Parker Jahn Armory
2nd Lucas Moreno ATT
3rd RJ Graceffo Shark - ATT Wellington
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 6 & 7 yr olds GI Nov
1st Lucas Moreno ATT
2nd Tyler Plasenga Iron Fighter
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 9 & 10 yr olds GI Nov
1st Noah Dovin BTT
2nd Aelly Alwardi Pablo
3rd Amir Alwardi Pablo
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 7 yrs old GI Nov
1st Lucas Moreno ATT
2nd RJ Graceffo Shark - ATT Wellington
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 6 yrs old GI Nov
1st Parker Jahn Armory
2nd Damian Soto Iron Fighter Grappling Academy
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 6 & 7 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Elijah Longley Robello
2nd Zachary Ondich David Bybee
3rd Tanner Hochstetter
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 9 yrs old NO-GI Beg
1st Alex Martinez
2nd Dustin Falkowitz
3rd Katherine Placor Tiger & Dragons
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 7 & 8 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Logan Quick Armory
2nd Alston Mendello Third Law
3rd Andrew Mendello Third Law
Girls 50 to 59.9 lbs NO-GI Beg
1st Katherine Placor Tiger & Dragons
2nd Olivia Van Camp 3rd Law
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs GI Beg
1st Alexander Martinez
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 8 yrs old GI Beg
1st Jordan Padron
2nd Olivia Van Camp 3rd Law
Kids 50 to 59.9 lbs 7 & 8 yr olds GI Beg
1st Elijah Longley Robello
2nd Logan Quick Armory
3rd Andrew Mendello Third Law
Kids Expert 50 to 59.9 lbs 8 & 9 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Jonathan Silva Brawler
2nd Jake Newiger ATT
Kids Expert 50 to 59.9 lbs 7 yrs old NO-GI Adv
1st Alex Couto
2nd Rocco Del Debbio Naples Sharks
Kids Expert 50 to 59.9 lbs NO-GI Adv
1st Aniel Viamontes MMA Masters
2nd Raquel Fabelo
Girls Expert 50 to 59.9 lbs NO-GI Adv
2nd Caitlin Kelley SWAT
Kids Expert 50 to 59.9 lbs GI Adv
1st Alex Couto
2nd Rocco Del Debbio Naples Sharks
Kids Expert 50 to 59.9 lbs 9 yrs old GI Adv
1st Jonathan Silva Brawler
2nd Anwar Wynn ATT Vero Beach
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs NO-GI Nov
1st Danny Donaldson ATT
2nd Tyler Plasenga Iron Fighter
3rd Analisa Stallo David Bybee
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 8 to 10 yrs old NO-GI Nov
1st Sophia Muniz ATT - MIramar
2nd Marco Lofaso 4/22/03
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs GI Nov
1st Hector Silvera Gracie Barra
2nd Sophia Muniz ATT - MIramar
3rd Anthony W Feliciano 3rd Law
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs GI Nov
1st Ygor Fiuza Brawler
2nd Marco Lofaso 4/22/03
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 7 & 8 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Sean Pearson
2nd Aaron Betancourt Renzo Gracie
3rd Anthony Velazquez Champion Martial Arts
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 10 & 11 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Dominic Quick Armory
2nd Julian D. Soriano
3rd Sean Devouroux Black Trunk
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 10 & 11 yr olds GI Beg
1st Cameron Orsi
2nd Jayden Cartolano ATT
3rd Sabrina Garcia D'Angelo MMA
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 9 & 10 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Mathews Santos Edson Diniz
2nd Patrick Verde Fitness Depot
3rd Nicholas Diaz Carlson Gracie
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 9 & 10 yr olds GI Beg
1st Mathews Santos Edson Diniz
2nd Patrick Verde Fitness Depot
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 7 & 8 yr olds GI Beg
1st Anthony Velazquez Champion Martial Arts
2nd Raymond Greene ATT
3rd Aaron Betancourt Renzo Gracie
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs NO-GI Int
1st Arman Khoshbin ATT
2nd Julia Carvalho K2 MMA
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 8 & 9 yr olds NO-GI Int
1st Noah Dovin BTT
2nd Elise Barreuther ATT
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 10 & 11 yr olds NO-GI Int
2nd Dominic Quick Armory
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs GI Int
1st Quay Nesmith ATT
2nd Javier de La Regata Gracie Barra
3rd Nicholas Diaz Carlson Gracie
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs 7 yrs old GI Int
1st Arman Khoshbin ATT
2nd Julia Carvalho K2 MMA
Kids 60 to 69.9 lbs Expert NO-GI Adv
1st Brandon Snyder Gracie Barra
2nd Kody Cook ATT
3rd Craig Dougherty Modern Fighting Concepts
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs NO-GI Nov
1st Tal Rothman Nogeira
2nd Jeremiah Quiroz Popovitch
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs 9 & 10 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st Reef Kabalin
2nd Chaz Callahan David Bybee
3rd Max Veeneman Armory
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs 8 yrs old NO-GI Nov
1st David Trindade Brawlen
2nd Daniel Higuera Champion Martial Arts
3rd Adrian Naile
Kids Expert 60 to 69.9 lbs 11 & 12 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Isaias Flores III ATT Wellington
2nd Aniel Viamontes MMA Masters
Kids 70 to 79 lbs 11 to 13 yr olds GI Nov
1st Gabriel Ferguson
2nd Ethan Silvey
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs GI Nov
1st Tal Rothman Nogeira
2nd Jeremiah Quiroz Popovitch
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs 8 & 9 yr olds GI Nov
1st David Trindade Brawlen
2nd Daniel Higuera Champion Martial Arts
3rd Reef Kabalin
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs 9 & 10 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Ivan Hadfeg
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs 8 & 9 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Robert Rodriguez, Jr. ATT
2nd Eric Conde ATT
3rd Shane Cannon ATT
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs 12 & 13 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Dillon Ottinger David Bybee
2nd lorenzo rodriguez
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs 10 & 11 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Sabrina Garcia D'Angelo MMA
2nd Cameron Orsi
3rd Fadi Elannan Brawler
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs NO-GI Beg
1st Matheus Carvalho K2
2nd Gaston Hardoy SouthFlorida Fight Club
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs 13 yr olds GI Beg
1st Andrew Mahes
2nd lorenzo rodriguez
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs 8 & 9 yrs old GI Beg
1st Eric Conde ATT
2nd Shane Cannon ATT
3rd Julia Santos
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs NO-GI Int
1st Arman Khoshbin ATT
2nd Arturo Cardona
3rd Jaedan Altamirano ATT
Kids 70 to 79.9 lbs GI Int
1st Arturo Cardona
2nd Arman Khoshbin ATT
3rd Jaedan Altamirano ATT
Kids Expert 70 to 79.9 lbs NO-GI Adv
1st Kevin Estevez K2
2nd Anthony Codinach WMB Miami
3rd Kai-Jevon Bele Fight Sports
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs NO-GI Nov
1st Faith Maniti
2nd Kyle Prince
Kids Expert 70 to 79.9 lbs GI Adv
1st Kai-Jevon Bele Fight Sports
2nd Chad Nix ATTPSL
Kids Expert 70 to 79.9 lbs GI Adv
1st Mikael Codinach WMB Miami
2nd Kevin Estevez K2
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs 11 yrs old NO-GI Nov
3rd Benjamin Rodriguez
Girls 80 to 89.9 lbs NO-GI Beg
1st Ariana Alvarez MAU
2nd Kayla Corkern Ocala BJJ
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs 12 & 13 yr olds NO-GI Beg
2nd Kayasone Salvador
3rd Henry Cruz ATT
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs 9 to 11 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Jake Orsi Armory
2nd Max Wigutow Nova Uniao
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs NO-GI Beg
1st Zach Hills
2nd Tyler Corkern Ocala BJJ
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs GI Beg
2nd Jack Gaffney BTT
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs GI Beg
1st Ariana Alvarez MAU
2nd Kayla Corkern Ocala BJJ
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs 10 & 11 yr olds GI Beg
1st Max Wigutow Nova Uniao
2nd Tyler Corkern Ocala BJJ
3rd Jack Gaffney BTT
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs NO-GI Int
1st Mason Lombardo BTT
2nd James Magnanti
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs 9 & 10 yr olds NO-GI Int
1st Sebastian Serpa Gracie Barra
2nd Ila Bagheri Shark
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs GI Int
1st Daniel E. Whu ATT
2nd Mason Lombardo BTT
3rd James Magnanti
Kids 80 to 89.9 lbs 9 to 11 yr olds GI Int
1st Sebastian Serpa Gracie Barra
2nd Ila Bagheri Shark
3rd Juan Bonilla KBJJ
Kids Expert 80 to 98.9 lbs NO-GI Adv
1st Julian Ramirez The Garage
2nd Brandon Esparza Riverside Submission
3rd Nicolas Donaldson ATT
Kids Expert 80 to 89.9 lbs 12 & 13 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Daniel E. Whu ATT
2nd Blake Grout Primetime
Kids 90 to 99.9 lbs NO-GI Nov
1st Jake Loftus K2
2nd Bryan Kruhm BTT
3rd Nicolas Donaldson ATT
Kids 90 to 99.9 lbs GI Nov
1st Jake Loftus K2
2nd Nicolas Donaldson ATT
3rd Chris Grant Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
Kids 90 to 99.9 lbs 11 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Richard Gray ATT
2nd Joseph Tenore
Kids 90 to 99.9 lbs 9 & 10 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Carsen Van Camp 3rd Law
2nd Liam Fleming ATT
Kids 90 to 99.9 lbs 12 & 13 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Alec Mursuli ATT
2nd Mitchell Vitale
Kids 90 to 99.9 lbs 9 yrs old GI Beg
1st Colten Carpani Renzo Gracie
2nd Liam Fleming ATT
Kids 90 to 99.9 lbs 10 & 11 yr olds GI Beg
1st Richard Gray ATT
2nd Carsen Van Camp 3rd Law
Kids 90 to 99.9 lbs NO-GI Int
1st Alec Munoz ATT
Kids 90 to 99.9 lbs GI Int
1st Chad Nix ATTPSL
2nd Alec Munoz ATT
3rd Casey Codelle-Emerson K2
Kids Expert 90 to 99.9 lbs NO-GI Adv
1st Chad Nix ATTPSL
2nd Casey Codelle-Emerson K2
Kids Expert 90 to 99.9 lbs NO-GI Adv
1st Rowdy Cook ATT
2nd Joshua Kuehner ATT
Kids Expert 90 to 99.9 lbs 11 yrs old NO-GI Adv
1st Brandon Esparza Riverside Submission
2nd Caelin Cascione Nova Uniao South Florida
3rd Derek Babcock Team Animal
Kids Expert 90 to 99.9 lbs GI Adv
1st Sebastian Fernandez ATT
2nd Caelin Cascione Nova Uniao South Florida
Kids Expert 90 to 99.9 lbs GI Adv
1st Rowdy Cook ATT
2nd Daniel E. Whu ATT
3rd Blake Grout Primetime
Kids 100 to 114.9 lbs GI Nov
1st Hygor Silva Brawler
2nd Xavier Weiss Fight Sports
Kids 100 to 114.9 lbs GI Nov
1st Christian Cordon-Cano ATT Wellington
2nd Nolan Bretas ATT
Kids 110 to 114.9 lbs NO-GI Beg
1st Andres Rojas Miami WMB Alliance
Kids 100 to 114.9 lbs 12 & 13 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Logan Farris BTT
2nd Adam C. Soriano LaSala Dojo
3rd Giovanni Del Debbio Naples Titans
Kids 100 to 114.9 lbs NO-GI Beg
1st Davyana Lawson Popovitch
2nd Brinklee Locrotondo ATT
3rd Eric Machin Freestyle Fighting Academy
Kids 100 to 114.9 lbs GI Beg
1st Andres Rojas Miami WMB Alliance
2nd Liam Perry Martial Arts University
Kids 100 to 114.9 lbs 12 & 13 yr olds GI Beg
1st Zachary Hawkes David Bybee
2nd Zak Myers
3rd Logan Farris BTT
Kids 100 to 114.9 lbs NO-GI Int
1st Liam Perry Martial Arts University
2nd Bryan Canedo Nogueira
Kids 100 to 114.9 lbs 9 yrs old NO-GI Int
1st Xavier Weiss Fight Sports
2nd Hygor Silva Brawler
Kids 115 to 129.9 lbs 7 to 9 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st David Trindade Brawlen
3rd Zachary Hawkes David Bybee
Kids 115 to 129.9 lbs NO-GI Nov
1st Justin A. Cepero Rush MMA Academy
2nd Nolan Bretas ATT
Kids 115 to 129.9 lbs 12 yrs old NO-GI Beg
1st Timothy Graves
2nd Michael Sylvester Gracie Port Richey
3rd Matthew Kaye
Kids 115 to 129.9 lbs NO-GI Beg
1st Brian Portal Champion MA
2nd Nolan Bretas ATT
Kids 115 to 129.9 lbs GI Nov
1st Matthew Trindade Brawlen
Kids 115 to 129.9 lbs GI Beg
1st Treyton McLeod ATT
2nd Brian Portal Champion MA
Kids 115 to 129.9 lbs NO-GI Int
1st Nicola Grados ATT
2nd Nicholas Tateo South Florida MMA
Kids 115 to 129.9 lbs GI Int
1st Nicola Grados ATT
2nd Treyton McLeod ATT
Kids Expert 115 to 129.9 lbs 13 yrs old GI Adv
2nd Calvin Torres Popovitch
3rd David F. Contreras South Florida MM A
Kids Expert 115 to 129.9 lbs GI Adv
1st Brandon Moore Renzo Gracie
2nd Frankie DiLello BTT
3rd Stephanie Guerra South FL Fight Club
Kids 115 to 129.9 lbs 11 yrs old GI Beg
1st Michael Sylvester Gracie Port Richey
2nd Matthew Kaye
Kids 130 to 149.9 lbs GI Nov
1st JONATHAN VAZQUEZ K2
2nd Scott Whalen Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
Kids 130 to 149.9 lbs NO-GI Beg
1st Danny Collazo ATT - Miramar
2nd Jordan Luongo ATT-Wellington
3rd Austin E. Gay ATT
Kids 130 to 149.9 lbs GI Beg
1st Danny Collazo ATT - Miramar
2nd Austin E. Gay ATT
3rd Jordan Luongo ATT-Wellington
Kids 150 to 179.9 lbs NO-GI Nov
1st Zachary Lauallee Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
2nd Scott Hackett Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
3rd Alec Munoz ATT
Kids 150 to 179 lbs 10 yrs old NO-GI Nov
1st Alec Munoz ATT
2nd April Garcia
Kids 150 to 179.9 lbs GI Nov
1st Scott Hackett Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
2nd yomar sanchez
3rd Zachary Lauallee Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
Kids 130 to 149.9 lbs NO-GI Nov
1st JONATHAN VAZQUEZ K2
2nd Scott Whalen Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
Kids 150 to 180 lbs NO-GI Beg
1st Cameron Gay ATT
2nd Giordan Gonzalez BTT
Kids 150 to 179.9 lbs GI Beg
1st Cameron Gay ATT
2nd Giordan Gonzalez BTT
Kids Expert 130 to 149.9 lbs GI Adv
1st Stephanie Guerra South FL Fight Club
2nd Nico Slayne Team Animal
Kids Expert 150 to 179.9 lbs NO-GI Adv
1st Nico Slayne Team Animal
2nd John Moran ATT Shark
Kids Expert Catch Weight NO-GI Adv
1st Sam Cannova Imperial
Kids Expert Catch Weight GI Adv
1st John Moran ATT Shark
2nd Blake Grout Primetime
Teens Expert Bantam Weight 14 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Brandon Esparza Riverside Submission
2nd Anthony Codinach WMB Miami
3rd Vincent Garcia ATT- Davie
Teens Expert Bantam Weight NO-GI Adv
1st Larry Svoboda Team Animal
2nd Ivan Pena ATT WPB
Teens Bantam Weight NO-GI Int
1st Jonathan Alvarez Sunset MMA
2nd Angel Rodriguez ATT
3rd Trey Murray ATT
Teens Bantam Weight 14 & 15 yr olds GI Int
1st Jonathan Alvarez Sunset MMA
2nd Angel Rodriguez ATT
3rd Trey Murray ATT
Teens Expert Bantam Weight GI Adv
1st Anthony Codinach WMB Miami
2nd Vincent Garcia ATT- Davie
3rd Ivan Pena ATT WPB
Teens Featherweight NO-GI Beg
1st Jaylen Wright
2nd Isaiah Jewell Ocala BJJ/Dus
Teens Featherweight 14 & 15 yr olds GI Beg
1st Kristian Guillen FFA
2nd Jaylen Wright
Teens Featherweight NO-GI Int
1st Anthony Magnanti
2nd Jaylen Wright
3rd Kristian Guillen FFA
Teens Expert Featherweight NO-GI Adv
1st Justin Carneiro American Top Team
2nd Tyler Woolsey 10th Planet
Teens Lightweight 14 & 15 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st Henry Thomas ATT
2nd Isaiah Jewell Ocala BJJ/Dus
Teens Lightweight 16 & 17 yr olds GI Beg
1st Andres Ramirez ATT
2nd Benjamin Kick
3rd gabriel caraballo Fabio Novaes BJJ
Teens Lightweight NO-GI Int
1st Michael Bosque Wolfpack
2nd Ryan Ellis Martial Arts Xtreme
Teens Welterweight NO-GI Nov
1st Alex Crespo FFA
2nd Gabriel Morales ATT
Teens Welterweight 14 & 15 yr olds GI Nov
1st Jeremy Noboa
2nd Gabriel da Silva ATT
Teens Welterweight 16 & 17 yr olds GI Nov
1st Gabriel Morales ATT
2nd Gabriel da Silva ATT
Teens Lightweight 16 & 17 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st Benjamin Kick
2nd gabriel caraballo Fabio Novaes BJJ
3rd Jonathan Yap American Karate Institute
Teens Welterweight 16 & 17 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Gabriel Velazquez Freestyle Fighting
2nd Tony Orbegoso Third Law
3rd Cesar Gonzalez South Florida MMA
Teens Welterweight 14 & 15 yr olds GI Beg
1st mohammad shuman V-Prok
2nd Jonathan Alvarez Sunset MMA
Teens Welterweight 16 & 17 yr olds GI Beg
1st Tony Orbegoso Third Law
2nd Wesley Burns
Teens Welterweight NO-GI Int
1st Steven Eizmendiz Alliance
2nd Nick Abenoza ATT
3rd Jose Cadavid ATT
Teens Expert Welterweight 14 & 15 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Jonathan Elder ATT
2nd Timothy Bearden BCMA
Teens Welterweight 14 & 15 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st mohammad shuman V-Prok
2nd Jonathan Arango FFA
Teens Welterweight GI Int
1st Jose Cadavid ATT
2nd Fernando Elizondo JP BJJ Elizondo
3rd Andy Alsina One Dragon
Teens Expert Welterweight 16 & 17 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Danny Vega FFA
2nd Bryan Estraca ATT
3rd Julien Moreno Champion MMA
Teens Expert Welterweight GI Adv
1st Steven Eizmendiz Alliance
2nd Timothy Bearden BCMA
Teens Middleweight 16 & 17 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st Hector Aguilera South Florida MMA
2nd Ale Jandro Beattie Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
3rd Ramon Lara
Teens Middleweight GI Nov
1st Brandon Morrill TeamNogueira
2nd Matheus Bloemer ATT
Teens Middleweight 16 & 17 yr olds NO-GI Beg
1st Angel Rodriguez ATT
2nd Bryan Cazal
Teens Middleweight 14 & 15 yr olds GI Beg
1st Emilio Weiss
2nd Garrett Matthews FFA
Teens Middleweight 16 & 17 yr olds GI Beg
1st Ale Jandro Beattie Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
2nd Bryan Cazal
Teens Middleweight 14 & 15 yr olds NO-GI Int
1st Jose Hernandez
2nd Mozart Haddad ATT
3rd Joel Amaya Hybrid Martial Arts
Teens Middleweight GI Int
1st Mozart Haddad ATT
2nd Nilson Bretas ATT
3rd Joel Amaya Hybrid Martial Arts
Teens Expert Middleweight 16 & 17 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Carlos Eduardo Membreno
Teens Expert Middleweight NO-GI Adv
1st Nicholas Salles GGA
2nd Devon Dixon ATT
3rd Vinicius Furia ATT
Teens Light Heavyweight NO-GI Nov
1st Emilio Weiss
2nd Andrew Cranston
Teens Light Heavyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Garrett Matthews FFA
2nd Juan Galvez AKI
Teens Light Heavyweight GI Int
1st Houston Park The Armory
2nd Giovanni Reynolds V-Prok
Teens Expert Light Heavyweight NO-GI Adv
1st Steve Perez Top Level
Teens Cruiserweight 16 & 17 yr olds NO-GI Nov
1st Tyler Vickers
2nd Adrian Colon ATT
Teens Cruiserweight NO-GI Nov
1st Sergio Valbuena Rush MMA
2nd T.J. Gorski
Teens Cruiserweight NO-GI Int
2nd Aleczander Lane UMA
3rd Aaron Gonzales RMBJJ
Teens Cruiserweight GI Int
1st Aaron Gonzales RMBJJ
2nd Pedro Delgado ATT
Teens Expert Cruiserweight 14 & 15 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Will Tully Armory
2nd John Points Popovitch
Teens Expert Cruiserweight 16 & 17 yr olds NO-GI Adv
1st Pedro Delgado ATT
2nd Gus D'Angelo D'Angelo MMA
Teens Expert Cruiserweight GI Adv
1st John Points Popovitch
2nd Gus D'Angelo D'Angelo MMA
Teens Cruiserweight NO-GI Beg
2nd Daniel Serna Rush MMA
Teens Expert Lightweight 16 & 17 yr olds GI Adv
1st Eduard Noriega LaVallees Martial Arts
2nd Kavesh Gieowar-Singh Gracie Barra
Teens Heavyweight GI Nov
1st Lucas Cunha Valente Brothers
2nd Heidar Aliyev NIck's Dojo
Teens Heavyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Justin D. Gay ATT
2nd Lucas Cunha Valente Brothers
Teens Heavyweight GI Beg
1st Jake Taylor The Forge
2nd Justin D. Gay ATT
3rd Guilherme DeFavia att
Teens Super Heavyweight NO-GI Nov
1st Trevor Bryer Team Animal
2nd Tyler Jordan
Teens Super Heavyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Alexander Velez Extreme MA
Teens Heavyweight NO-GI Int
2nd Jake Taylor The Forge
Teens Expert Super Heavyweight NO-GI Adv
1st eric schlosser ATT deerfield beach
2nd Carlos Hechavarria
Teens Expert Super Heavyweight GI Adv
1st eric schlosser ATT deerfield beach
2nd Carlos Hechavarria
Teen Girls NO-GI Nov
1st Toni Scott
2nd Stela Kateliena Pinnacle JJ
3rd Juliet Rappaport
Teen Girls Flyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Christina Pelliccio Alliance
Teen Girls Lightweight NO-GI Beg
1st Haley Farris BTT
2nd Kayla Liccone
Teen Girls GI Beg
1st Christina Pelliccio Alliance
2nd Haley Farris BTT
Teen Girls Expert GI Adv
1st Logan Stewart Nova Uniao
2nd Kristy Price Boca Jiu Jitsu
Absolute NO-GI Beg
1st Joseph Rosado FFA
2nd Ismael Sanchez ATT Boynton
3rd Elias Montejo Nogueiru
Absolute NO-GI Int
1st Michael Rodriguez Team Nogueira
2nd Yury Bobrovnikov Nick's Dojo
3rd Jason Gilley FFA
Absolute Expert NO-GI Adv
1st Eric Alequin Team Nogueira
2nd Michael D'Angelo
Flyweight NO-GI Nov
1st Justin Piesco
2nd Hansen Sinclair FFA
Flyweight NO-GI Int
1st Jonathan Robbins UM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2nd Roland Adames FFA
Flyweight Expert NO-GI Adv
1st George Berns ATT/ WPB
2nd Ken Stone ATT
Flyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Jeff Nies
2nd Joseph Stallone ATT
3rd Jake Milman Team Nogueira
Bantam Weight NO-GI Beg
1st Murad Abavarov
2nd Brett Brown ATT
3rd Luis Burgos
Bantam Weight Expert NO-GI Adv
1st Ben Kaufman K2
2nd Rashawn Kershaw K2
3rd Barry Goldstein LaSala Doso
Featherweight NO-GI Nov
1st Daniel Moreno Takedown
2nd Martin Carnero FFA
3rd Alexander Llerena ATT
Featherweight NO-GI Beg
1st Ben Nies
2nd Hector Renta ATT-Davie
3rd Rafael Prado FFA
Featherweight NO-GI Int
1st Orlando Castillo Lloyd Irvin
2nd Jason Gilley FFA
3rd Javier Perez Wolfpack
Featherweight Expert NO-GI Adv
1st Nicholas Salles GGA
2nd Brett Milano Arto Wrestling
3rd Joe Coasta ATT
Lightweight NO-GI Nov
1st Harrgel Philippeaux ATT
2nd Kevin Hejeile ATT
3rd Zachery Sell University of Miami
Lightweight NO-GI Beg
1st Horacio Rodriguez Professional Fighting Center
2nd Jaime Rincon
3rd Atsamaz Basiev Nick's Dojo
Lightweight NO-GI Int
1st matt bartlett Ocala BJJ
2nd Michael Rodriguez Team Nogueira
3rd Cesar Jordan FFA
Welterweight NO-GI Nov
1st Quintin Bray BTT
2nd Chris Camacho
3rd Jeremy Bethea Team Nogueira
Welterweight NO-GI Beg
1st Donald Bush American Top Team
2nd Michael Maggio absolute
Welterweight NO-GI Int
1st Ivan Rybalka Nick's Dojo
2nd Matthew C. Clinker Dustin Denes/Ocala BJJ
3rd Harold Castedo-Garcia
Welterweight Expert NO-GI Adv
1st Scott Hendler ATT
2nd Michael D'Angelo
3rd Ismael Sanchez ATT Boynton
Middleweight NO-GI Beg
1st Charles Fils-Aime Freestyle Fighting Academy
2nd Joseph Rosado FFA
3rd Carlos Duranza, Jr.
Middleweight NO-GI Int
1st Curtis Porter Avengers
2nd Daniel Hernandez FFA
3rd Edwin Kortright
Middleweight Expert NO-GI Adv
1st Felipe Liborio ATT
2nd David Daniels Wai Kru
3rd Ricky Semiglia V Prok
Light Heavyweight NO-GI Nov
1st Moises F. Moreira Pompano Fitness
2nd Alex Morales ATT
3rd Kevin Sampson Team Animal
Light Heavyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Shawn Roxy ATT
2nd ryan jones K2
3rd Carlos Saurez Wolfpack
LIght Heavyweight NO-GI Int
1st Kenny DeArmas Renzo Gracie
2nd Victor Manuel Gera Gracie Barra
Light Heavyweight Expert NO-GI Adv
1st Eric Alequin Team Nogueira
2nd Christopher Hermanstad Frontline Academy
3rd David Alidi Popovitch
Cruiserweight NO-GI Nov
1st Adeel Chaudhry Zens Wrath
2nd Sean McGaughan
3rd Ezequiaz Gonzalez Slaughterhouse
Cruiserweight NO-GI Beg
1st Sean Nasiff Imperial/BTT
2nd Dorian Amstel ATT
3rd Marques Johnson FFA
Cruiserweight NO-GI Int
1st Chris Macmillan ATT
2nd Joseph Harrison Brazilian Top Team
Cruiserweight Expert NO-GI Adv
1st Vitor Schlosser ATT
2nd Sam McCoy ATT
3rd Mario Hall
Heavyweight Expert NO-GI Adv
1st Marshall Kemper SCGC
2nd Bruce Hutchinson Horse Play
3rd eric schlosser ATT deerfield beach
Heavyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Carlos A. Lopez
2nd Andres Rojas Miami WMB Alliance
3rd Christian Perez Extreme MMA
Super Heavyweight NO-GI Nov
1st Micheal Lewis Edgard Dutra Btt
2nd Bradley Mahes
Super Heavyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Berman Lomen
2nd Jr Salinders BTT
3rd Kelly Bodell Wolfpack BJJ
Super Heavyweight NO-GI Int
1st Ron James
2nd Bruce Hutchinson Horse Play
3rd Rafael Rico Santana Slaughterhouse
Super Heavyweight Expert NO-GI Adv
1st CHRIS FERNANDEZ Champion MA
2nd Eivind Kjønsvik
Directors Middleweight NO-GI Nov
1st Brent Hertenlehner Wolf Pack
2nd Kirk Camacho Warrings
3rd Daniel Kokaram
Directors Super Heavyweight NO-GI Nov
1st Keith Fleischer ATT
2nd Randall Busby
3rd Arnulfo Gonzales Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
Directors Lightweight NO-GI Beg
1st Eric Willner ATT
2nd Monty Diamond Avengers
3rd Peter Earley
Directors Heavyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Bill Hills
2nd Roland Adames FFA
3rd Antonio Julio ATT
Directors Lightweight NO-GI Int
1st Mark Bond Fabio Novaes
2nd Rodel Gloria First Coast Brazilian JJ
3rd James Johnson Universal Martial Arts
Directors Middleweight NO-GI Int
1st anthony isom Horesplax
2nd Cesar Calderin ATT
3rd Dorian Amstel ATT
Directors Expert Middleweight NO-GI Adv
1st Nikolay Fedorov NIck's Dojo
2nd Neil Keegstra Gold Team Fighters
Directors Expert Heavyweight NO-GI Adv
1st Robbie Craddock Wolf Pack
2nd Charles McGuire ATT
Directors Expert Super Heavyweight NO-GI Adv
1st Rodrigo Ponderoso Ponderoso BJJ
2nd Jeff Savoy
3rd William Johnson Avengers
Masters Featherweight NO-GI Beg
1st Fernando Elizondo JP BJJ Elizondo
2nd Ryan Agnew Lavalles Black Belt
3rd Jose Estevez FightHouse BJJ
Masters Lightweight NO-GI Beg
1st Michael Stone ATT
2nd Eric Quick The Armory
Masters Welterweight NO-GI Nov
1st David Nosworthy
Masters Middleweight NO-GI Beg
1st LaKennya Huggins ATT
2nd Forrest Butler Giulio Timote BJJ
Masters Expert Middleweight NO-GI Adv
1st Christian Carvolho
2nd Scott Hendler ATT
3rd Dieter Wolf
Masters Light Heavyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Scott Wondrely Horseplay
2nd Zohar Dadashev Nick's Dojo
3rd Orlando Cardenas BTT
Masters Light Heavyweight NO-GI Int
1st William J. Swift EVT
2nd rob colbert Ocala BJJ
Masters Cruiserweight NO-GI Beg
1st James Sluzewski ATT
2nd Robert Lancaster East Coast BJJ
Masters Cruiserweight NO-GI Int
1st Jeremy Hill Machado Las Vegas
2nd Richard G. Medina Kraken Shoot fighting
Masters Heavyweight NO-GI Nov
1st Jonathan Burnem
Masters Expert Super Heavyweight NO-GI Adv
1st Brian Fuery Team Popovitch
2nd Jason Baron Rafael Rebbello
Womens Flyweight NO-GI Nov
1st Sarah Raymond
2nd Stela Kateliena Pinnacle JJ
Womens Lightweight NO-GI Nov
1st daria berenato
2nd Melissa Ramirez Slaughterhouse
Womens Middleweight NO-GI Nov
1st Jessica Rodriguez Buhl
2nd Lissette Rodriguez FFA
3rd Melissa Ramirez Slaughterhouse
Womens Flyweight NO-GI Beg
1st Sierra Edward Alliance
2nd Carrol Lynn Spivak Lloyd Irvin/Team Third Law
3rd Brianna Walker UMBJJ
Womens Lightweight NO-GI Beg
1st Crystal Bradley Lloyd Irvin/Third Law
2nd Andrea pupre V Pro K
3rd Alicia Quick Armory
Womens Lightweight NO-GI Int
1st Sanya Cordray Marcelo Meleiro BJJ
2nd Robyn Show Black Trunk
3rd GINA SANCHEZ Alliance South Florida
Womens Expert Lightweight NO-GI Adv
2nd Kimberli Smith Fight Sports
Womens Expert Lightweight NO-GI Adv
1st Kimberli Smith Fight Sports
2nd Logan Stewart Nova Uniao
White Belt Flyweight GI Beg
1st Jeff Nies
2nd Juan David Mejia ATT
3rd Justin Piesco
White Belt Bantam Weight GI Beg
1st Brett Brown ATT
2nd Mitchell Holeve
White Belt Featherweight GI Beg
1st Ben Nies
2nd Felipe Rodriguez Top Team
3rd Daniel Moreno Takedown
White Belt Lightweight GI Beg
1st Stanley Silva ATT
2nd Harrgel Philippeaux ATT
3rd Kevin Keleiso ATT
White Belt Welterweight GI Beg
1st BRIAN MACK MSBJJ
2nd Quintin Bray BTT
3rd Donald Bush American Top Team
White Belt Middleweight GI Beg
1st ryan jones K2
2nd William Moran Popovitch
3rd Shawn Roxy ATT
White Belt Light Heavyweight GI Beg
1st Orlando Cardenas BTT
2nd Scott Wondrely Horseplay
3rd Zohar Dadashev Nick's Dojo
White Belt Cruiserweight GI Beg
1st James Masciaantonio Boyton MMA
2nd Andrew Bodge
3rd Brandon Johnson Fabio Novaes BJJ
White Belt Heavyweight GI Beg
1st Dan Lewallen Team Nogueira
2nd Oscar Rojas Fabio Novaes BJJ
Blue Belt Flyweight GI Int
1st Derek Babcock Team Animal
2nd Suraj Budhram ATT
Blue Belt Featherweight GI Int
1st Orlando Castillo Lloyd Irvin
2nd Elias Montejo Nogueiru
3rd Joe Coasta ATT
Blue Belt Lightweight GI Int
1st matt bartlett Ocala BJJ
2nd Christopher Boasso ATT
3rd Horacio Rodriguez Professional Fighting Center
Blue Belt Welterweight GI Int
1st Daniel Terrell MS American Fight Team
2nd Orlando Santana ATT
3rd Ivan Rybalka Nick's Dojo
Blue Belt MIddleweight GI Int
1st John Rickling Carlson Gracie
2nd Edwin Kortright
3rd Daniel Hernandez FFA
Blue Belt LIght Heavyweight GI Int
1st William J. Swift EVT
2nd Kenny DeArmas Renzo Gracie
3rd Victor Manuel Vera Gracie
Blue Belt Cruiserweight GI Int
1st Mario Hall
2nd Chris Macmillan ATT
3rd Joseph Harrison Brazilian Top Team
Blue Belt Super Heavyweight GI Int
1st Bruce Hutchinson Horse Play
2nd Victor Jean-Baptiste ATT
Purple Belt Lightweight GI Adv
1st George Berns ATT/ WPB
2nd David Daniels Wai Kru
3rd Rashawn Kershaw K2
Purple Belt Middleweight GI Adv
1st Juan Rodriguez Renzo Gracie
2nd Michael D'Angelo
3rd Felipe Liborio ATT
Purple Belt Cruiserweight GI Adv
1st Eddy Aguiar Bone Island
2nd Alexandre Franca ATT
Purple Belt Super Heavyweight GI Adv
1st Eivind Kjønsvik
2nd Justin Brunet Relson Gracie
Purple Belt Heavyweight GI Adv
1st Marshall Kemper SCGC
2nd eric schlosser ATT deerfield beach
Brown & Black Belt Cruiserweight GI Adv
1st Sam McCoy ATT
2nd Vitor Schlosser ATT
Masters White Belt Lightweight GI Beg
1st Michael Stone ATT
2nd Jason Harris BTT
3rd Eric Quick The Armory
Masters White Belt Middleweight GI Beg
1st BRIAN MACK MSBJJ
2nd LaKennya Huggins ATT
3rd Michael Meadows BTT
Masters White Belt Cruiserweight GI Beg
1st Jason Storman Brazilian Top Team Florida
2nd James Sluzewski ATT
Masters White Belt Super Heavyweight GI Beg
1st Michael Mitarotonda ATT
2nd Jr Salinders BTT
3rd Micheal Lewis Edgard Dutra Btt
Masters Blue Belt Middleweight GI Int
1st Michael Fernandez Fabio Novaes
2nd derik reichenbach
3rd rob colbert Ocala BJJ
Masters Blue Belt Heavyweight GI Int
1st Ron Jones BTT
2nd Frank Oliveros
Masters Purple Belt Middleweight GI Adv
1st Shane Riveira ATT Coconut Creek
2nd Erick Carvalho K2
3rd Craig Della Vedova Wolfpack
Masters Expert Middleweight GI Adv
1st Christopher Hermanstad Frontline Academy
2nd Dieter Wolf
Masters Expert Super Heavyweight GI Adv
1st Justin Brunet Relson Gracie
2nd Jason Baron Rafael Rebbello
Directors White Belt Lightweight GI Beg
1st Keith Fleischer ATT
2nd Randall Busby
3rd Arnulfo Gonzales Jupiter Jiu Jitsu
Directors White Belt Middleweight GI Beg
1st Monty Diamond Avengers
2nd Peter Earley
3rd Eric Willner ATT
Directors White Belt Heavyweight GI Beg
1st Daniel Kokaram
2nd James Auld ATT
Directors Blue Belt Lightweight GI Int
1st Dorian Amstel ATT
2nd Cesar Calderin ATT
3rd Matt Mattone Renzo Gracie
Directors Expert Lightweight GI Adv
1st Robbie Craddock Wolf Pack
2nd Mark Bond Fabio Novaes
3rd Larry Bernstein Renzo Gracie
Directors Expert Cruiserweight GI Adv
1st Nikolay Fedorov NIck's Dojo
2nd Neil Keegstra Gold Team Fighters
Directors Expert Heavyweight GI Adv
1st Rodrigo Ponderoso Ponderoso BJJ
2nd Charles McGuire ATT
3rd William Johnson Avengers
Masters Womens White Belt Middleweight GI Beg
1st Alicia Quick Armory
2nd Kimberly DiLello Brazilian Top Team
Womens White Belt Flyweight GI Beg
1st Sierra Edward Alliance
2nd Sheryl Lawrence F.I.S.T.
3rd Carrol Lynn Spivak Lloyd Irvin/Team Third Law
Womens White Belt Lightweight GI Beg
1st Crystal Bradley Lloyd Irvin/Third Law
2nd Andrea pupre V Pro K
3rd daria berenato
Womens White Belt Middleweight GI Beg
1st Andrea Johnstone ATT
2nd Kimberly DiLello Brazilian Top Team
Womens Blue Belt Lightweight GI Int
1st Sanya Cordray Marcelo Meleiro BJJ
2nd Kristy Price Boca Jiu Jitsu
3rd GINA SANCHEZ Alliance South Florida
Womens Expert Lightweight GI Adv
1st Kimberli Smith Fight Sports
Kids Catchweight GI Int
1st Joshua Camacho ATT Miramar









 Quick State Search
 Find a fighter
Last Name,
 Help me
- I'm a promoter
- I'm a fighter